Interiors by PH Interiors by Ziarat Antique Mortar and Pestle, Easy to Clean, White

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Interiors by Ziarat Antique Mortar and Pestle, Easy to Clean, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Interiors By Ziarat Mortar And Pestle,perfect Grinding Large Pestle And Mortar,easy To Clean Antique Mortar And Pestle

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ziarat Mortar and Pestle,Perfect Grinding Large Pestle and Mortar,Easy to Clean Antique Mortar and Pestle

10-15 days
£25.79
Free Delivery

Orsina Marble Mortar & Pestle in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£26.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Interiors by Ziarat Antique Mortar and Pestle, Easy to Clean, White

Cheapest offer

Interiors By Premier Marble Mortar And Pestle - White Interiors by Premier Ziarat Mortar and Pestle is handcrafted from natural marble, captivating every eye. The heavy marble base of this mortar and pestle holds steady while the smooth interior effortlessly grinds even the toughest ingredients. This high-quality marble ensures both durability and a luxurious appearance. With a polished interior, the smooth surface of our mortar and pestle guarantees efficient grinding. The sturdy base of this small pestle and mortar prevents any unwanted slips, ensuring a stable and secure grinding process. This marble and pestle has an ideal size with the dimension of H10 x L10 x W10cm and has a light weight 1.50Kg accommodate both small and large grinding tasks. The easy-to-clean surface of our large marble mortar and pestle guarantees convenience, resisting stains and odors for a seamless maintenance experience. Features: Material Quality: This mortar and pestle is crafted from high-quality white m
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.