Interiors By Ph Kiso Large Ceramic Planter, Blue

Interiors By Ph Kiso Large Ceramic Planter

Interiors By Ph Kiso Large Ceramic Planter, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kiso Large Ceramic Planter - Black

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Ceramic Planter, Modern Black And Gold Planter For Indoor Plants, Drum-Shaped Ceramic Planter For Home

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Large Ceramic Planter, Modern Black & Gold Planter for Indoor Plants, Drum-shaped Ceramic Planter for Home Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£18.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Kiso Large Ceramic Planter, Blue

Cheapest offer

Expertly handcrafted, this large planter creates a stark contrast to a variety of abodes. Made from sturdy ceramic, this drum-shaped planter exhibits gold finish ridges on a smooth black surface. Features: Accent piece Organic charm Handcrafted Home office Robust stoneware Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.0 x W:15.0 x D:15.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:12 Months Material: Synthetic Model Number: 5506183
£15.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk