Haldis Blush Pink and Gold Large Ceramic Planter - Pink

Interiors By Ph Large Ceramic Planter Blush Gold Stripe

Haldis Blush Pink and Gold Large Ceramic Planter - Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors By Ph Large Ceramic Planter Blush Gold Stripe, Pink

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Haldis Large Ceramic Planter

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Haldis Large Ceramic Planter in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£18.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Haldis Blush Pink and Gold Large Ceramic Planter - Pink

Cheapest offer

This large cylindrical ceramic planter features a contemporary design with a blush pink finish and a striking ribbed texture. The horizontal ridges are highlighted by lustrous gold stripes, creating a decorative accent.
£15.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.