Interiors By Ph Large Trenza Rug, Brown

Used Offers from

Interiors By Ph Large Trenza Rug, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£250.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Trenza Rug, Handcrafted Urban Tribe Area Rug With Braid Detail, Neutral Sand & Black Wool Blend Carpet

1-3 working days
£253.99
Free Delivery

Bosie Large Trenza Rug - Black

3-5 working days
£280.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Trenza Rug, Handcrafted Urban Tribe Area Rug With Braid Detail, Neutral Sand & Black Wool Blend Carpet in Brown | Size: 100 cm diameter Orsina Brown 100 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£306.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Large Trenza Rug, Brown

Cheapest offer

This rectangular rug is hand woven from a sustainable wool and cotton mix. Its sand coloured background provides a neutral canvas for the asymmetric black shapes that decorate its surface. This colour scheme complements warmly-toned furniture and accessories. Braid detail lends a further layer of texture, complemented by the fringes at each end. Features: Handcrafted Sustainable wool and cotton mix Braid detail Urban tribe design Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.0 x W:240.0 x D:150.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:12 Months Material: 90% Wool ,10% Cotton Self Assembly Required: Yes
£250.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk