Orsina Premier Kids Watermelon Led Light

Interiors by PH Led Light Watermelon

Orsina Premier Kids Watermelon Led Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Led Light Watermelon

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Watermelon LED Light - Size: 38 x 5 x 39cm - Pink - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Premier Kids Watermelon LED Light in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£27.99

Led Light Watermelon, none

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Premier Kids Watermelon Led Light

Cheapest offer

Switch this adorable watermelon light on in your room and make it very personalized and artistic. This accessory will bring a strong summer vibe to your room and freshen up the appeal when placed on the wall.Your children will absolutely love this addition to their rooms as it adds a pop of color and is a fun piece of decor that is very pleasing ti look at while it brightens up their room.A small rectangular bollard at the rear of its base allows the light to stand on a flat surface securely. Backed with tough MDF, its colourful polystyrene facing makes this light a great way of brightening up a child's bedroom or playroom. Small bulbs are positioned around its edges and, when lit, create an ambient light that accentuates the pink and green colours.This wall accessory will also make a wonderful gift for kids. The nightlight will help your kids sleep well and feel safe in their bedroom if they are afraid of the dark. Feature this watermelon light on a wall in their bedroom and help them
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)