Orsina Hammered Effect Pendant Light With Silver Iron Shade,ceiling Light With Champagne Metal Canopy,pendant Lamp

Interiors by PH New Foundry Hammered Effect Pendant Light, Silver

Used Offers from

Orsina Hammered Effect Pendant Light With Silver Iron Shade,ceiling Light With Champagne Metal Canopy,pendant Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH New Foundry Hammered Effect Pendant Light, Silver

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

New Foundry Hammered Effect Pendant Light - Silver

3-5 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hammered Effect Pendant Light With Silver Iron Shade, Ceiling Light With Champagne Metal Canopy, Pendant Lamp Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£59.99

Interiors by PH New Foundry Pendant Light, none

2 to 4 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Hammered Effect Pendant Light With Silver Iron Shade,ceiling Light With Champagne Metal Canopy,pendant Lamp

Cheapest offer

The Hammered Effect Pendant Light from Orsina is a striking blend of vintage industrial inspiration and contemporary style, designed to enhance your home’s lighting aesthetic. Featuring a reflective silver iron shade with a hammered finish, this pendant light creates both texture and visual depth, making it an ideal choice for kitchens, dining rooms, or living spaces.Crafted from durable iron, the bowl-shaped shade is designed with a tiered top that harks back to vintage industrial lighting. The hammered surface not only adds a unique texture but also reflects light, creating a warm, inviting glow that highlights its surroundings. The polished finish provides a modern touch, ensuring that this pendant light complements both industrial and contemporary home decor.This pendant light is suspended by a black wire, offering a sleek contrast against the champagne-coloured metal canopy. The metal canopy provides a secure and stylish support for the light, making the entire piece feel balanced
£50.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)