Interiors by PH Revive Black Finish Pendant Light, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Revive Black Finish 2 Bulb Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Dual Pendant With Candelabra Bulbs & Black Stem, 2-Light Drop Lamp, Sl lack Pendant Lighting For Lounge

1-3 working days
£74.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Dual Pendant With Candelabra Bulbs & Black Stem, 2-Light Drop Lamp, Sl lack Pendant Lighting For Lounge Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£80.49

Premier Housewares Revive Black Finish Pendant Light

2-3 days
£81.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Revive Black Finish Pendant Light, Black

Cheapest offer

The Revive pendant light exhibits a sleek and sturdy profile with two clear glass shades attached to a slim stem in the black finish. Stylish and multipurpose, this pendant light is suspended by an adjustable cord which provides ample downward lighting. Features: Contemporary Adjustable cord 2 candelabra lights Sleek and sturdy Scandi Specifications: Dimensions: H:56.0 x W:44.0 x D:20.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Glass Model Number: 2502348 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£66.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk