Haldis Blush Pink and Gold Small Ceramic Planter - Gold

Interiors By Ph Small Ceramic Planter Blush Gold Stripe

Haldis Blush Pink and Gold Small Ceramic Planter - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors By Ph Small Ceramic Planter Blush Gold Stripe, Pink

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Haldis Small Ceramic Planter

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Haldis Small Ceramic Planter in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Haldis Blush Pink and Gold Small Ceramic Planter - Gold

Cheapest offer

This cylindrical ceramic planter features a contemporary design with a blush pink finish and a striking ribbed texture. The horizontal ridges are highlighted by lustrous gold stripes, creating a decorative accent.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk