Orsina Yuri Textured Ceramic Planter

Interiors By Ph Yuri Ceramic Planter

Orsina Yuri Textured Ceramic Planter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Yuri Ceramic Planter - Black

3-5 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors By Ph Yuri Ceramic Planter, Black

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Speckled Ceramic Planter, Modern Small Garden Pot for Home Decor, Ceramic Pots for Indoor Plants in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Yuri Textured Ceramic Planter

Cheapest offer

Expertly handcrafted with premium quality ceramic, this small planter exhibits a mix of minimalism with a luxe accent. The warm metallic round spots on the smooth black surface will create a visual statement to an array of home office spaces.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.