Interprox Plus 0.6mm - Nano - Blister pack x 6 Brushes Pack of 2
Interprox interdental Brushes Nano Pink, 3 Pack of 6 Pieces
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.62
1.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Interprox interdental Brushes Nano Pink, 3 Pack of 6 Pieces
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.42
Delivery from £8.77
Interprox interdental Brushes Nano Pink, 3 Pack of 6 Pieces
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.56
Free Delivery
Interprox interdental Brushes Nano Pink, 3 Pack of 6 Pieces
In stock
£26.33
Delivery from £5.67
Interprox Pink Nano Interphone Rox Plus Toothbrush, Set of 6 (36 pcs), Effective Interdental Cleaning for Gum Health, Recyclable, Manual, Unisex-Adults
£35.62
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Interprox Pink Nano Interphone Rox Plus Toothbrush, Set of 6 (36 pcs), Effective Interdental Cleaning for Gum Health, Recyclable, Manual, Unisex-Adults
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.56
Free Delivery
Interprox Pink Nano Interphone Rox Plus Toothbrush, Set of 6 (36 pcs), Effective Interdental Cleaning for Gum Health, Recyclable, Manual, Unisex-Adults
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.89
Delivery from £9.07
6 Variants from £5.60
Interprox 0.8 mm Blue Plus Interproximal Conical Brush - Pack of 6
£5.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Orange Super Micro 6 piece, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)
£19.90
1.11 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interprox 0.56 mm Green Micro Plus Interproximal Brush - Pack of 6
£5.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
INTERPROX Plus 90' Nano - INTERDENTAL Brush Nano 0.6MM - Lower Price
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
User reviews