Intex PureSpa Cup Holder & Beverage Tray - Inflatable Hot Tub Drinks Holder, Clip-On Spa Accessory, 26 x 22 x 18 cm

Intex PureSpa Plastic Beverage Holder-Beige 26 x 22 x 18 cm

Intex PureSpa Cup Holder & Beverage Tray - Inflatable Hot Tub Drinks Holder, Clip-On Spa Accessory, 26 x 22 x 18 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Intex PureSpa Cup Holder & Beverage Tray - Inflatable Hot Tub Drinks Holder, Clip-On Spa Accessory, 26 x 22 x 18 cm

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Intex Purespa Cup Holder Swimming Pool Outdoor

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Intex PureSpa Cup Holder

2-5 working days
£10.00

Intex PureSpa Cup Holder & Beverage Tray - Inflatable Hot Tub Drinks Holder, Clip-On Spa Accessory, 26 x 22 x 18 cm

In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery

Intex PureSpa Cup Holder & Beverage Tray - Inflatable Hot Tub Drinks Holder, Clip-On Spa Accessory, 26 x 22 x 18 cm

Unknown
£10.18
Delivery from £4.49

Intex PureSpa Cup Holder & Beverage Tray - Inflatable Hot Tub Drinks Holder, Clip-On Spa Accessory, 26 x 22 x 18 cm

In stock
£10.62
Free Delivery

Intex 28500 Tray With Cup For Pure Spa, Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Delivery from £7.79

Intex Spa Hot Tub Drinks Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
Intex PureSpa Cup Holder & Beverage Tray - Inflatable Hot Tub Drinks Holder, Clip-On Spa Accessory, 26 x 22 x 18 cm

Cheapest offer

ENHANCED SPA COMFORT - Make your hot tub experience more luxurious with the Intex Cup Holder, designed for added convenience at home. SECURE SPA ATTACHMENT - Suitable for all Intex PureSpas and designed to attach securely to the spa wall for stable use. CONVENIENT SNACK & DRINK HOLDER - Ideal for keeping beverages and snacks close while you relax and enjoy your hot tub experience. DUAL DRINK CAPACITY - Holds two standard-size beverage containers and can be easily removed for cleaning and convenience. PRODUCT DIMENSIONS - Measures approximately 26 cm L x 22 cm W x 18 cm H., Weight: 1.1574268755 pounds, Manufacturer: Intex
£7.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

INTEX PURE SPA MULTI COLOUR CHANGING LED LIGHT 28503 [EEK: A]
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex PureSpa Beige ABS/Plastic/Polypropylene Cup Holder
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
INTEX Headrest Spa Pillow Head Premium PureSpa White Foam vidaXL
£21.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex 28514E 2 Medium PureSpa Accessories Benches, Compatible w/ 4 Person Spas, Combines to Create A Larger Bench, Flat Storage, 350 Pound Capacity
£48.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £91.13
INTEX PURESPA WHITE LED WALL MOUNT DRINKS TRAY FOR INFLATABLE SPA 28520
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery