Intex Tray with Light White

Intex PureSpa Tray with Light

Intex Tray with Light White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£20.00

Intex Purespa Tray With Light Swimming Pool Outdoor

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

INTEX PURESPA WHITE LED WALL MOUNT DRINKS TRAY FOR INFLATABLE SPA 28520

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

INTEX PureSpa Inflatable Hot Tub Tray

3-5 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery
Intex Tray with Light White

Cheapest offer

White LED light strip provides ambient lighting while enjoying the spa. Brand: Intex Built in tablet/mobile phone stand allows you to watch movies hands free Easily holds a variety of drinks and snacks Securely attaches to the spa wall Dimensions approx. H45 x W16 cm (17¾ x 6¼ in)
£20.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Intex PureSpa Plastic Beverage Holder-Beige 26 x 22 x 18 cm
£7.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex Purespa Premium Tray With Light For Hot Tub
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Intex Spa Led Light Maintenance Kit And Spa Cup Holder
£50.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Intex Spa Cupholder Hottub Spa Equipment
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00