Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoe

Wilson Intrigue Lite All Court Shoes

Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoe

Cheapest Total Price
24-48 hours
£45.00
Delivery from £8.00

Wilson Intrigue Lite All Court Shoes

3 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wilson Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Focused Design, Provides Dynamic Comfort and Adaptable Court Play, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 5.5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.61
Delivery from £12.99

Wilson Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Focused Design, Provides Dynamic Comfort and Adaptable Court Play, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 5.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.18
Free Delivery

Wilson Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Focused Design, Provides Dynamic Comfort and Adaptable Court Play, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 5.5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£95.74
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Wilson Intrigue Lite All Court Shoes UK 9 Green
£64.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Wilson Women's Intrigue LITE Tennis Shoe, Navy Blazer/White/Navy Blazer, 6 UK
£55.49
Compare 6 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wilson Women's Intrigue LITE Tennis Shoe, White/White/Silver, 8 UK
£55.49
Compare 6 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoe

Cheapest offer

FIT: Built for WomenWomen's-specific design has arch support and a heel shape that's made for the female foot. FEEL: Responsive CushioningSpringy cushioning provides comfort and impact absorption that lets you react quickly to shots and drives smooth transitions. FUNCTION: Tennis - All CourtA versatile tennis shoe that offers the comfort, responsiveness and durability needed for training and performance.
£45.00
24-48 hours
wilson.com (UK)