IOMI Diabetic Walking Socks for Men Cushioned Extra Wide Seamless Hiking Socks | Soft Top Merino Boot Socks (4-7, Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Diabetic Wool Walking Socks for Men | Extra Wide Cushioned Hiking Socks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

Iomi Men's Diabetic Wool Walking Socks | Extra Wide Cushioned Hiking Socks in Black | Size: 4-7 Iomi Black 4-7

3-5 working days
£16.52

IOMI Mens Diabetic Walking Socks for Men

3-5 days
£17.09
Delivery from £2.99

Mens Wool Extra Wide Diabetic Socks by IOMI - Walking Hiking Socks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

IOMI Mens Diabetic Walking Socks for Men
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Diabetic Boot Socks Walker Merino Wool 1 Pair Pack- SOCKSHOP IOMI FootNurse
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IOMI SOCKSHOP Footnurse Mens Diabetic Soft Breathable Merino Wool Boot Socks in a 1 Pair Pack in Sizes 6-8.5,9-11 and 12-14 Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Trekking and Outdoor Use Black 6-8.5
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IOMI Diabetic Walking Socks for Men Cushioned Extra Wide Seamless Hiking Socks | Soft Top Merino Boot Socks (4-7, Black)

Cheapest offer

✅ SPECIALISED DESIGN - The SOCKSHOP IOMI diabetic socks are intentionally crafted to improve diabetic comfort. They offer a personalised, non-binding fit that suits all leg shapes and sizes, ensuring optimal blood circulation. ✅ SUPERIOR MATERIAL - These socks leverage the innate properties of merino wool - softness, breathability, moisture-wicking, insulation, and ANTIBACTERIAL abilities for premium foot comfort and health. ✅ VERSATILE THICKNESS - The SOCKSHOP IOMI socks are crafted with a medium thickness, ideal for all types of shoes, boots or wider fitting casual footwear, promising a perfect fit every time. ✅ FOCUS ON DURABILITY - These socks feature reinforced heels and toes for added longevity, ensuring your comfort and providing excellent value for money. ✅ ENHANCED COMFORT - Crafted with smooth toe seams, the SOCKSHOP IOMI socks avoid typical discomfort caused by stitching lines, promoting exceptional comfort and improved mobility.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.