IP44 Outdoor Pendant Light - Black Aluminium Lantern & Chain - 1 x 60W E27 Bulb - Weatherproof Waterproof Hanging Porch Door Modern

IP44 Outdoor Pendant Light Black Aluminium Lantern & Chain 1 x 60W E27 Bulb

IP44 Outdoor Pendant Light - Black Aluminium Lantern & Chain - 1 x 60W E27 Bulb - Weatherproof Waterproof Hanging Porch Door Modern

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.62
Free Delivery

IP44 Outdoor Pendant Light Black Aluminium Lantern & Chain 1 x 60W E27 Bulb

2-3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Stylish Ip44 Outdoor Black Aluminium Lantern Pendant Light With Chain

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Loops IP44 Outdoor Pendant Light Black Aluminium Lantern & Chain 1 x 60W E27 Bulb Loops Black

3-5 working days
£34.11

Similar products

Qazqa Modern Outdoor Pendant lamp, Pendant Light for Garden - Kansas - Green, max. 60W, e27, 29.4cm, IP44, Round
£26.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Outdoor Light Brown Station Pendant Metal IP44 Searchlight 7653RU
£41.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IP44 Outdoor Pendant Light - Black Aluminium Lantern & Chain - 1 x 60W E27 Bulb - Weatherproof Waterproof Hanging Porch Door Modern

Cheapest offer

Installation Area - Outdoor Finish - Black | Material - Cast Aluminium Dimensions: Height - 900mm | Length - | Width - | Diameter - 205mm Number of Lights - 1 | Lighting Technology - E27 | Voltage - 240V | IP Rating - IP44 Manufacturer Warranty - 1 year
£27.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk