Unitec IP44 3-Way Wall Outlet Multiple Socket Grey Outdoor Garden Power Tap 1.5m

IP44 Outdoor Power Strip 3-Fold Stone Multi Socket Garden Outdoor Area

Unitec IP44 3-Way Wall Outlet Multiple Socket Grey Outdoor Garden Power Tap 1.5m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.23
Free Delivery

Unitec IP44 Outdoor Power Strip 3-Way Garden Outlet 3 Sockets Granite Look 1.5m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.82
Free Delivery
Unitec IP44 3-Way Wall Outlet Multiple Socket Grey Outdoor Garden Power Tap 1.5m

Cheapest offer

Type: Garden Outlet / Durability Property: Weather-resistant / Plug Type: F / Color: Gray / Maximum compatible Unit wattage: More than 3000W / Manufacturer: UNITEC / Number of Outlets: 3 / Features: OUTDOOR, weather-resistant, Distributor, Lid, External Socket, Earth Contact, Splashproof, Socket distributor, Hinged Cover, Garden, Wall Mount, Garden Outlet, Holder, 3-fold, Outdoor area, High connected load, Garden socket, Outside, Granite design, Sockets, Power Connector, Granite look, Stone look, Wall socket, 1.5m supply line, Multiple socket, Easy Installation, Multiple plugs, IP44 / Cable Length: 1,5 m
£32.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Udine Down/LED High Power 1 x 12 W Lamp/Clear Acrylic/Aluminium/IP44/Outside Light Anthracite
£62.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Aluminum 4-Way Power Strip With Switch IP44 3 m Outdoor Extension
£51.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery