Valuelights Derwent Pack Of 8 - Modern Ground Spike/wall Mount Ip65 Rated Outdoor Lights In Black Finish

IP65 Outdoor LED Spotlight Adjustable Wall Light Black Ground Spike Light Home [EEK: F]

IP65 Outdoor LED Spotlight Adjustable Wall Light Black Ground Spike Light Home

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Derwent Pack Of 8 - Modern Ground Spike/wall Mount Ip65 Rated Outdoor Lights In Black Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Derwent Set Of 8 Black Outdoor Ground Spike Light Black

Unknown
£75.00
Valuelights Derwent Pack Of 8 - Modern Ground Spike/wall Mount Ip65 Rated Outdoor Lights In Black Finish

Cheapest offer

Pack of 8 - Modern outdoor garden lights in a black aluminium finish. These lights can be used on the wall as a spotlight, or in the ground as a spike light. An ideal product to help create a warm and inviting glow to your external walls, or a great way to add outdoor decorative lighting to your home.
£74.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

GOVEE RGBICWW H70A1 Smart LED Outdoor Lightstrip - 10 m
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Paulmann 78907 LED Stripe SimpLED Outdoor Basisset 3m IP65 12W 1260lm 6500K 18VA Daylight White Plastic
£33.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Govee Outdoor Wall Lights RGBIC, 1500lm Smart LED Wall Lights, IP65, 2 Pack
£169.99
85.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Strip Light Tube Digital Neon Flex 5M IP65 23W Outdoor RGB Remote Control
£31.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.94