Apple iPad Pro 2024 13 Standard Glass Silver 2TB Wi-Fi Tablet

IPAD PRO 13 WIFI 2TB M14 SILVER

4.5 (4)

Apple iPad Pro 2024 13 Standard Glass Silver 2TB Wi-Fi Tablet

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2,084.97
Delivery from £6.95

Apple ipad Pro 13" 2TB M4 Chip OS 17 Ultra Retina XDR Standard Glass Wi-Fi Tablet - Silver

Unknown
£2,168.14
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Pro 7th Gen 13in M4 Wi-Fi 2TB - Silver

3-5 working days
£2,290.99
Free Delivery

Apple Ipad Pro 7Th Gen 13In Wi-Fi 2Tb Silver. Display Diagonal: 33 Cm 13" Displa

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,348.55
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 2024 13 Standard Glass Silver 2TB Wi-Fi Tablet

Cheapest offer

13-INCH ULTRA RETINA XDR DISPLAYUltra Retina XDR delivers extreme brightness and contrast as well as exceptional colour accuracy and features advanced technologies like ProMotion P3 wide colour and True Tone.³ Plus a nano-texture glass option is available in 1TB and 2TB configurations. PERFORMANCE AND STORAGEUp to 10-core CPU in the M4 chip delivers powerful performance while the 10 core GPU provides blazing-fast graphics. And with all-day battery life you can do everything you can imagine on iPad Pro.⁴ Up to 2TB of storage means you can store everything from apps to large files like 4K video. IPADOS + APPSiPadOS makes iPad more productive intuitive and versatile. With iPadOS run multiple apps at once use Apple Pencil to write in any text field with Scribble and edit and share photos. Stage Manager makes multitasking easy with resizeable overlapping apps and external display support. iPad Pro comes with essential apps like Safari Messages and Keynote with over a million more apps avail
£2,084.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

1 Variants from £2,084.97

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

4 Ratings
5 stars
2
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

Extraordinary, good kit

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Really lightweight tablet with great performance and convincing graphics! One small downside was that, despite the high price, only a charging cable was included, with no plug-in mains adapter. You can't get started straight away as you'd like; you have to find a mains adapter that fits the charging…

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

My statement has to be taken with the understanding that i love apple products. But this ipad is superb. Slightly bigger its clarity was a worthwhile upgrade from the pervious ipad i had but that was 5 years old so that is to be expected. I also invested in the apple magnetic keyboard which is ridic…

via trustami