Ironing Board - White Frame White

Ironing Board with Stripe Cotton Cover- Orange/Yellow

Ironing Board - White Frame White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£45.00

Premier Housewares Ironing Board and 100% Cotton Cover - Orange

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Vibrant Orange & Yellow Stripe Ironing Board, Adjustable Ironing Table With Folding Frame, Board With Cover Orsina Orange

3-5 working days
£58.49

Ironing Board with Stripe Cotton Cover- Orange/Yellow

2-3 days
£63.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Minky Ergo Plus Ironing Board - Blue - 122 x 38 cm
£43.55
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Ironing Board Cover B, Complete Set
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Minky 122 x 38cm Ergo Prozone Ironing Board - Metallic
£49.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Brabantia Size E Ironing Board Cover Assorted Designs
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ironing Board - White Frame White

Cheapest offer

The durable white metal ironing board with an orange and yellow stripe cover will add a touch of chic to the task. A large 43 inch ironing surface and adjustable height, you can position the board for a more comfortable feel. A built in iron holder will help with safety and folding flat for easy storage, the board is a practical solution to your ironing needs. 30 degree wash Cotton, Metal. Cover: 100% Cotton Size: 35W x 4D x 140H cm (13¾ x 1½ x 55 in)
£45.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)