Irwin® IW6062522 Drill & Screwdriving Set 16 Piece

Irwin 16 Piece Drill and Screwdriving Set

Irwin® IW6062522 Drill & Screwdriving Set 16 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.44
Free Delivery

Irwin Iw6062522 Drill & Screwdriving Set 16 Piece Irwiw6062522

1-3 working days
£19.57
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 16 Piece Drill and Screwdriving Set

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 16 Piece Drill and Screwdriving Set

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN Drill & Screwdriving Set, 16 Piece in Blue Irwin Blue

3-5 working days
£22.94

Similar products

IRWIN Impact Screwdriving Bit Set, Assorted, 16 Piece (IWAF1316)
£51.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.74
Irwin® 10501939 Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit Set 5 Piece 5-10Mm
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin 1922007 6X Blue Groove Stubby Wood Bit Set with Extension, 16mm-25mm, 5 Pieces
£33.74
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10507720 Blue Groove Wood Power Bit Set 3 Piece 14 16 & 18Mm
£34.86
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
IRWIN Drill & Screwdriving Set, 16 Piece Irwin Multicolor
£36.56
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin® IW6062522 Drill & Screwdriving Set 16 Piece

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN® Drill & Screwdriving Set is supplied in a compact carry case and contains the following: 5 x Metal Drill Bits: 2 3 4 5 6mm. 3 x Masonry Drill Bits: 5 6 8mm. 2 x 25mm Phillips Bits: PH1 PH2.3 x 25mm Pozi Bits: PZ1 PZ2 PZ3.2 x 25mm Slotted Bits: 4.0 6.0mm. 1 x Magnetic Bit Holder.PTDIRWIW6062522
£14.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com