Irwin Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 41mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.77
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN 10504179 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 41mm IRW10504179

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.01
Free Delivery

IRWIN Bi-Metal High Speed Universal Holesaw 41mm IRW10504179

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.03
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 41mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10504179 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 41mm

Unknown
£25.70
Irwin Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 41mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction, electrical installation, plumbing, heating and ventilation, and remodelling applications.The sharp, variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications.The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger, longer-lasting blade.The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in), with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements.Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium, copper, iron, stainless steel, wood and zinc.Irwin Holesaw Bi Metal High SpeedDiameter: 41mm.
£12.77
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Irwin® 10504522 Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades 300Mm (12In) X 32 Tpi (Pack 100)
£267.60
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
IRWIN 10504520 300 mm Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade (Pack of 100)
£59.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin 10507367 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 62mm Irw10507367
£14.36
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin 10504199 Holesaw Bi-Metal High Speed 54l 86mm
£16.96
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
IRWIN® 10504198 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 83mm
£12.32
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)