Irwin® 1897197 Construction Circular Saw Blade 184 X 30Mm X 24T Atb

Irwin Circular Saw Blade 1897197 - 184mm x 30mm, 24T ATB - For Wood

Irwin® 1897197 Construction Circular Saw Blade 184 X 30Mm X 24T Atb

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.10
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897197 184 x 30mm 24-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897197 184 x 30mm 24-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897197 184 x 30mm 24-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£14.27
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897197 184 x 30mm 24-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade 184mm 24T 30mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN IRW1897197 184 x 30mm 24-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897197 184 x 30mm 24-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£17.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IRWIN IRW1907777 216 x 30mm 60-Teeth Professional Circular Saw Blade - Aluminium
£32.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Professional Circular Saw Blade 1907775 - 210 x 30 mm, 60T TCG - Aluminium
£41.51
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1907773 Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 184 X 30Mm X 48T Tcg
£29.29
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10507846 Mrb Masonry Sabre Saw Blade 235Mm X 20Mm
£25.06
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1897192 Construction Circular Saw Blade 160 X 20Mm X 30T Atb
£17.32
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1897197 Construction Circular Saw Blade 184 X 30Mm X 24T Atb

Cheapest offer

The Irwin Construction Circular Saw Blade with expansion slots which dissipate heat and prevent warping. Its construction grade tungsten carbide tips retain their edge and the plate is fully hardened for durability. The blade features alternate top bevel tooth grind (ATB) for cross cutting and ripping in all woods. Its corrosion resistant coating provides longer quality performance. Suitable for use with handheld corded machines.This IRWIN Construction Circular Saw Blade has the following specification: Blade Diameter: 184mm.Bore: 30mm.Teeth: 24.Kerf Thickness: 2.5mm.Tooth Config: ATB.PTDIRW1897197
£11.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com