Irwin® 1897214 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 315 X 30Mm X 40T Atb

Irwin Circular Saw Blade 1897214 – ATB Construction 315mm 40T 30mm

Irwin® 1897214 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 315 X 30Mm X 40T Atb

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£48.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897214 315 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.90
Free Delivery

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade 315mm 40T 30mm

1-3 days
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN IRW1897214 315 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£53.58
Free Delivery

Irwin General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 315 X 30mm X 40T Atb Irw1897214

1-3 working days
£56.39
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN IRW1897214 315 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£59.86
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897214 315 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£61.00
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897214 315 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£62.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IRWIN IRW1907777 216 x 30mm 60-Teeth Professional Circular Saw Blade - Aluminium
£32.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Professional Circular Saw Blade 1907775 - 210 x 30 mm, 60T TCG - Aluminium
£41.51
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1907773 Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 184 X 30Mm X 48T Tcg
£29.29
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10507846 Mrb Masonry Sabre Saw Blade 235Mm X 20Mm
£25.06
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1897192 Construction Circular Saw Blade 160 X 20Mm X 30T Atb
£17.32
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1897214 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 315 X 30Mm X 40T Atb

Cheapest offer

IRWIN General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade with construction grade tungsten carbide tips that retain their edge for longer and are resharpenable. Expansion slots help to dissipate heat and prevent warping. The blades have a fully hardened plate that runs truer for longer and with more accuracy. They have an alternate top bevel (ATB) tooth grind for cross-cutting and ripping in all woods. Coated with a corrosion-resistant coating for increased high quality performance.This Irwin General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade has the following specifications: Blade Diameter: 315mm.Bore: 30mm.Teeth: 40.Kerf Thickness: 3.2mm.Tooth Config: ATB.Machine: Table & Mitre.PTDIRW1897214
£48.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com