Irwin® 1897397 Construction Mitre Circular Saw Blade 216 X 30Mm X 60T Atb/Neg

Irwin Circular Saw Blade 1897397 Construction Mitre - 216 x 30 mm, 60T ATB/Negative Hook

Irwin® 1897397 Construction Mitre Circular Saw Blade 216 X 30Mm X 60T Atb/Neg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£52.50
Free Delivery

Irwin ATB Ultra Construction Circular Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin ATB Ultra Construction Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Construction Mitre Circular Saw Blade 216 X 30mm X 60T Atb/neg Irw1897397

1-3 working days
£59.35
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Construction Table & Mitre Circular Saw Blade 216mm 60T

Branch Delivery
£76.28
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

IRWIN IRW1907777 216 x 30mm 60-Teeth Professional Circular Saw Blade - Aluminium
£32.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Professional Circular Saw Blade 1907775 - 210 x 30 mm, 60T TCG - Aluminium
£41.51
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1907773 Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 184 X 30Mm X 48T Tcg
£29.29
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10507846 Mrb Masonry Sabre Saw Blade 235Mm X 20Mm
£25.06
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1897192 Construction Circular Saw Blade 160 X 20Mm X 30T Atb
£17.32
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1897397 Construction Mitre Circular Saw Blade 216 X 30Mm X 60T Atb/Neg

Cheapest offer

The Irwin Construction Table & Mitre Circular Saw Blade with welded carbide teeth for a stronger tooth bond and longer life. The ultra compact carbide is up to 70% tougher than standard carbide for superior sharpness and cut quality. The blades have innovative heat vents and a fully hardened plate that runs truer for longer and with more accuracy. They have an alternate top bevel (ATB) tooth grind for cross-cutting and ripping in all woods.The IRWIN Construction Mitre Circular Saw Blade has the following specifications: Blade Diameter: 216mm.Bore: 30mm.Teeth: 60.Kerf Thickness: 2.0mm.Tooth Config: ATB/Neg.Machine: Mitre.PTDIRW1897397
£52.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.