Irwin® 10502836 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 16 X 400Mm

Irwin Flat Wood Drill Bit 10502836 - 4X Blue Groove, Long 16mm x 400mm

Irwin® 10502836 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 16 X 400Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.15
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10502836 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 16 x 400mm IRW10502836

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.95
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502836 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 16 X 400mm Irw10502836

1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Blue Groove Long & Standard Wood Cutting Flat Spade Drill Bits Or Sets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 16mm 400mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 16Mm X 400Mm in Silver Irwin Silver

3-5 working days
£15.77

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 16mm 400mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10502836 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 16 x 400mm

Unknown
£28.15

Similar products

Irwin Flat Bit 10502816 4X-Speed Blue Groove 25 x 152 mm
£4.30
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10502826 4x Blue Groove Flat Bit Set of 6: 10, 13, 16, 19, 22 & 25mm
£23.23
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 10mm 400mm
£11.72
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin 10502837 4x Blue Groove Long Flat Bit 18mm x 400mm
£8.42
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502803 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 6 X 152Mm
£3.48
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502836 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 16 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN® Long Series Blue Groove 4X Flat Bits have a patented groove point and cutting edge designed to cut and not scrape the timber 4 times faster than standard flat bits. The parabolic scoop optimises control and removal of wood chips. Increased relief angle from 12° to 17°. The shank is 400mm in length and 10% larger in diameter for added durability.1 x IRWIN® Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 16 x 400mmPTDIRW10502836
£8.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com