Irwin 10504194 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 70mm Ø

Irwin Hole Saw 10504194 - Bi-Metal High Speed - 70 mm

Used Offers from

Irwin 10504194 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 70mm Ø

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Irwin® 10504194 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 70Mm

3-5 working days
£11.75
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504194 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 70mm Ø

In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504194 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 70mm Irw10504194

1-3 working days
£15.22
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin IRW10504194 Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed 70mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 70mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN IRW10504194 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 70mm brand new boxed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 0.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504194 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 70mm Ø

In stock
£17.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Irwin® 10506439 Bi-Metal Holesaw Kit 600L
£64.08
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504199 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 86Mm
£13.58
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504196 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 76Mm
£16.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Irwin® 10504178 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 40Mm
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Irwin® 10504190 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 64Mm
£15.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Irwin 10504194 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 70mm Ø

Cheapest offer

The sharp variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger longer lasting blade Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium copper iron stainless steel wood and zinc Irwin Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed Diameter: 70mm, Weight: 0.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: Irwin
£8.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk