Irwin® 1907775 Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 210 X 30Mm X 60T Tcg

Irwin Professional Circular Saw Blade 1907775 - 210 x 30 mm, 60T TCG - Aluminium

Irwin® 1907775 Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 210 X 30Mm X 60T Tcg

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£41.51
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1907775 210 x 30mm 60-Teeth Professional Circular Saw Blade - Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£44.57
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1907775 210 x 30mm 60-Teeth Professional Circular Saw Blade - Aluminium

In stock
£46.19
Free Delivery

Irwin Aluminium Non-Ferrous Metal Saw Blade 210mm 60T 30mm

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Aluminium Non-Ferrous Metal Saw Blade

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 210 X 30mm X 60T Tcg Irw1907775

1-3 working days
£49.42
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN IRW1907775 210 x 30mm 60-Teeth Professional Circular Saw Blade - Aluminium

In stock
£50.52
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1907775 210 x 30mm 60-Teeth Professional Circular Saw Blade - Aluminium

In stock
£53.32
Free Delivery

Irwin Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 210 x 30mm x 60T TCG IRW1907775

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IRWIN IRW1907777 216 x 30mm 60-Teeth Professional Circular Saw Blade - Aluminium
£33.73
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Irwin® 1907773 Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 184 X 30Mm X 48T Tcg
£29.29
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Construction Circular Saw Blade 1907699 - 184 x 16 mm, 24T ATB
£19.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1907772 Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 160 X 20Mm X 56T Tcg
£32.34
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
IRWIN IRW1907700 250 x 30mm 60-Teeth Professional Circular Saw Blade - Wood
£41.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1907775 Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade 210 X 30Mm X 60T Tcg

Cheapest offer

The Irwin Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade has expansion slots that help keep the blade flat. Triple Chip Ground Tooth (TCG) provide an excellent cut finish. Specially designed for cutting all types of non-ferrous metals such as aluminium copper lead and plastics.This IRWIN Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade has the following specifications: Blade Diameter: 210mm.Bore: 30mm.Teeth: 60.Kerf Thickness: 2.5mm.Tooth Config: TCG.PTDIRW1907775
£41.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com