IRWIN QUICK GRIP HEAVY DUTY 90 DEGREE MITRE JOINT CLAMP ADAPTERS, 22MM BAR

Irwin Quick-Grip 10505943 Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader 300mm / 12"

Used Offers from

IRWIN QUICK GRIP HEAVY DUTY 90 DEGREE MITRE JOINT CLAMP ADAPTERS, 22MM BAR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Irwin Quick-Grip 10505943 Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader 300mm / 12"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
Free Delivery

Irwin Quick-Grip Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp/Spreader, 12" / 300mm, 10505943

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Quick-Grip Heavy Duty Xtreme One Handed Clamp 300mm

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Quick-Grip Heavy Duty Xtreme One Handed Clamp

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Quick-Grip Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp/Spreader, 12" / 300mm, 10505943

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Irwin Quick-Grip Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp/Spreader, 12" / 300mm, 10505943

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.01
Free Delivery

Irwin Quick-Grip XP Bar Clamp 300 mm 10505943

3-5 days
£26.54
Free Delivery

Irwin Quick-Grip Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp/Spreader, 12" / 300mm, 10505943

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader, 6" / 150mm, 10505942
£19.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Medium Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader 12" / 300mm T512QCEL7
£15.65
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN Quick-Grip Medium Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp/Spreader, 6" / 150mm, T506QCEL7 (Pack of 2)
£33.98
16.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Medium Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader, 6" / 150mm, T506QCEL7
£16.48
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN QUICK GRIP HEAVY DUTY 90 DEGREE MITRE JOINT CLAMP ADAPTERS, 22MM BAR

Cheapest offer

Size: 300 mm (12 in) / ProductImageZoomGUID: W6YAAOSw56pieRs4 / Item Diameter: 25 cm / UPC: 5706915059434 / MPN: 10505943 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 888408420 / Item Length: 4 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: IRWIN 10505943 12 inch Xtreme Pressure Clamp - Blue / Depth: 4 cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: IRWIN / Type: Bar Clamp / EAN: 5706915059434 / Head/Face Material: Plastic / Item Height: 52 cm / Model: 10505943 / Features: Heavy Duty / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Width: 25 cm / Item Weight: 1.37 Kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£12.00
ebay.co.uk