Irwin Quick-Grip Bar Clamp & Spreader 6" 150mm Plastic Jaws Heavy Duty 10505942

IRWIN® Quick-Grip® Xtreme Pressure Clamp 150mm (6in)

Irwin Quick-Grip Bar Clamp & Spreader 6" 150mm Plastic Jaws Heavy Duty 10505942

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery

10505942 Irwin Quick-Grip Clamp , Xp , 150mm / 6"

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery
Irwin Quick-Grip Bar Clamp & Spreader 6" 150mm Plastic Jaws Heavy Duty 10505942

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Action: Manual / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 150 mm (6 in) / Item Diameter: 6in / UPC: 5054605994832 / Material: mixed / MPN: 10505942 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255838175 / Depth: 4cm / Colour: Beige / Brand: IRWIN / Handle Size: Standard / Type: Quick Clamp / System of Measurement: Metric/Imperial / EAN: 5706915059427 / Head/Face Material: Plastic / GTIN: 5054605994832 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 150 mm (6 in) / Model: Irwin / Features: Heavy-Duty / Width: 25cm / Item Weight: 1.0000
£27.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader, 6" / 150mm, 10505942
£19.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Medium Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader, 6" / 150mm, T506QCEL7
£14.56
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Medium Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader 12" / 300mm T512QCEL7
£15.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Quick-Grip Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp/Spreader, 12" / 300mm, 10505943 (Pack of 2)
£49.96
24.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49