Irwin® 1897212 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 300 X 30Mm X 48T Atb

Irwin Table & Mitre Saw Blade 1897212 300 x 30 mm 48T ATB General Purpose

Irwin® 1897212 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 300 X 30Mm X 48T Atb

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£51.11
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897212 300 x 30mm 48-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£55.42
Free Delivery

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade 300mm 48T 30mm

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN IRW1897212 300 x 30mm 48-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£57.36
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897212 300 x 30mm 48-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£62.35
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897212 300 x 30mm 48-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£63.24
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897212 300 x 30mm 48-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

In stock
£64.94
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW1897212 300 x 30mm 48-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clearance - Irwin Coffee Table - Oak
£109.99
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN Tools MARATHON Carbide Table/Miter Circular Blade, 8 1/4-inch, 40T Universal Arbor Miter and (14053)
£16.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Irwin V75B Record Table Vice, 75mm
£36.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1897396 Construction Mitre Circular Saw Blade 216 X 30Mm X 48T Atb/Neg
£44.29
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Record TV75B Table Vice 75mm (3in) - Boxed
£27.73
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Irwin® 1897212 General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade 300 X 30Mm X 48T Atb

Cheapest offer

IRWIN General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade with construction grade tungsten carbide tips that retain their edge for longer and are resharpenable. Expansion slots help to dissipate heat and prevent warping. The blades have a fully hardened plate that runs truer for longer and with more accuracy. They have an alternate top bevel (ATB) tooth grind for cross-cutting and ripping in all woods. Coated with a corrosion-resistant coating for increased high quality performance.This Irwin General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade has the following specifications: Blade Diameter: 300mm.Bore: 30mm.Teeth: 48.Kerf Thickness: 3.2mm.Tooth Config: ATB.Machine: Table & Mitre.PTDIRW1897212
£51.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com