Irwin Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 12 X 400mm

Irwin Wood Flat Drill Bit 10502833 Blue Groove 4X Long 12 mm x 400 mm

Irwin Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 12 X 400mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin® 10502833 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 12 X 400Mm

3-5 working days
£7.34
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502833 12 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502833 12 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 12mm 400mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10502833 12 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502833 12 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502833 12 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin Flat Bit 10502816 4X-Speed Blue Groove 25 x 152 mm
£4.30
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10502826 4x Blue Groove Flat Bit Set of 6: 10, 13, 16, 19, 22 & 25mm
£23.23
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 10mm 400mm
£11.72
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin 10502837 4x Blue Groove Long Flat Bit 18mm x 400mm
£8.42
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502803 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 6 X 152Mm
£3.48
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 12 X 400mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN Long Series Blue Groove 4X Flat Bits have a patented groove point, and cutting edge designed to cut and not scrape the timber 4 times faster than standard flat bits. The parabolic scoop optimises control and removal of wood chips.Increased relief angle from 12° to 17°. The shank is 400mm in length and 10% larger in diameter for added durability.1 x IRWIN Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 12 x 400mm.
£6.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)