IsoAcoustics Iso-Puck Series Acoustic Isolators (Iso-Puck Mini, 2.75 kg max/Unit, 8-Pack)

IsoAcoustics ISO-Puck mini Set

IsoAcoustics Iso-Puck Series Acoustic Isolators (Iso-Puck Mini, 2.75 kg max/Unit, 8-Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

IsoAcoustics - 'ISO-PUCK mini' Isolating Speaker Feet (Set of 8)

Cheapest Price
1 day
£72.00
Delivery from £5.48

IsoAcoustics ISO-Puck mini Set

1-3 days
£82.00
Delivery from £8.90

IsoAcoustics ISO-Puck MINI Isolating Speaker Feet 8 Pack

6 days
£89.00
Delivery from £17.49

Iso Acoustics Iso Puck Mini Acoustic Isolator Feet For Speakers (pack of 8)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.05
Free Delivery

IsoAcoustics Iso-Puck Series Acoustic Isolators (Iso-Puck Mini, 2.75 kg max/Unit, 8-Pack)

In stock
£92.40
Free Delivery

IsoAcoustics Iso-Puck Series Acoustic Isolators (Iso-Puck Mini, 2.75 kg max/Unit, 8-Pack)

In stock
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99

IsoAcoustics Iso-Puck Series Acoustic Isolators (Iso-Puck Mini, 2.75 kg max/Unit, 8-Pack)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£129.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

IsoAcoustics ISO-Puck Monitor Isolation 2 Pack
£46.70
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
IsoAcoustics OREA Graphite Equipment Isolation Puck (Single)
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £1.99
IsoAcoustics ISO-Puck Set
£52.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
IsoAcoustics OREA Bordeaux Equipment Isolation Puck (Pack of Four)
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
IsoAcoustics Iso-Puck Series Acoustic Isolators (Iso-Puck Mini, 2.75 kg max/Unit, 8-Pack)

Cheapest offer

Weight capacity: 6 lbs (2.75 KG) per unit. It is recommended to use 3 or 4 units under each speaker. The total weight capacity is 18 lbs when using 3 units and 24 lbs when using 4 units. PATENTED ISOACOUSTICS ISOLATION: Tested at the National Research Council of Canada (NRC). The IsoAcoustics award winning design provides superior isolation performance. EXCITING THE SUPPORTING SURFACE: The isolators manage the energy of the speaker to reduce vibrations resonating through the supporting surface to eliminate dissonant sounds in the listening area. REDUCES INTERNAL REFLECTIONS: IsoAcoustics isolator reduces internal reflections to eliminate smear. The result is an improved stereo image of natural spatial sound. ISO-PUCK mini Dimensions: 1.7” (44mm) Wide x 0.9” (24mm) Height. Package contains: 8 x ISO-Puck mini.
amazon.co.uk