Kanguru Defender 3000 - 32 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant

iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive

Used Offers from

Kanguru Defender 3000 - 32 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Kanguru Defender 3000 - 32 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.40
Free Delivery

iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 32 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|

Next Day
£124.34
Free Delivery

Kanguru Defender 3000 - 32 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant

In stock
£137.07
Free Delivery

Kanguru Defender 3000 - 32 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£216.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Similar products

iStorage Kanguru Defender SED30™ M.2 NVMe 1TB Internal Self-Encrypting Solid State Drive| Internal NVMe PCIe M.2, 2280 NVMe Gen 4 x 4 | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption |Ideal for Laptops, Tablets
£374.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 512 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|
£559.14
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru Defender Elite30™ USB 3.0 128GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 197 Certified, 256-bit AES hardware encryption (XTS Mode) | TAA Compliant|
£209.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 256 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|
£362.64
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000™ SuperSpeed USB 3.0 | Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending, FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|
£91.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 32 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant

Cheapest offer

Military-Grade Security & Compliance: FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified with AES 256-bit hardware encryption for top-tier data protection, meeting strict standards like GDPR, HIPAA, SOX, and TAA compliance. Ultra-Fast USB 3.0 Performance: SuperSpeed USB 3.0 (USB 3.2 Gen 1x1) delivers high-speed data transfers, available in storage capacities up to 512GB, ideal for large files. Comprehensive Protection: Built-in tamper-resistant design with Award-Winning Bitdefender antivirus to protect against malware, plus remote management capabilities for added control. Remote Management Capabilities: Compatible with Kanguru Remote Management Console (KRMC-Hosted) for remote monitoring, security policy enforcement, and device tracking. Rugged & Tamper-Resistant Design: Waterproof, tamper-proof alloy casing with secure firmware to prevent "BadUSB" attacks, built to withstand harsh conditions. Encrypted, secure, data storage, portable, flash drive
£89.99
amazon.co.uk