it Cosmetics Brush Airbrush Powder & Bronzer 1 pcs.

it-Cosmetics Make-up BrushHeavenly Luxe #1Airbrush Powder & Bronzer Brush

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£31.98
£42.64 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

IT Cosmetics Heavenly Luxe Airbrush Powder and Bronzer Brush #1

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

IT Cosmetics Heavenly Luxe Airbrush Powder and Bronzer Brush #1

2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Choosing the right tool is crucial for an even application of powder products. The Heavenly Luxe #1 Airbrush Powder & Bronzer Brush from it Cosmetics is designed to gently apply loose and pressed powders and bronzers to the face and body. Its large, dome-shaped brush head consists of 144,000 fine, synthetic bristles. This high density enables good absorption and release of product. The specially cut shape of the brush head adapts to the contours of the face and allows effortless blending. The ergonomic handle sits comfortably in the hand and ensures controlled application. Thanks to the high-quality workmanship, the bristles are designed so that they do not fall out. The brush is completely cruelty-free and is suitable for applying powder, cream and bronzer textures. Designed for powders, creams and bronzers Consists of 144,000 synthetic bristles Large, dome-shaped brush head Ergonomic handle for controlled handling 100% cruelty-free
£31.98
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

IT Cosmetics Heavenly Luxe Flat Top Buffing Foundation Brush #6 IT Cosmetics Multicolor
£34.61
£46.15 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
it-Cosmetics Accessories BrushesHeavenly Luxe #2Airbrush Concealer Brush
£17.27
£23.03 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Make It Real Blooming Beauty Cosmetics Set Stylish Portable Beauty Set
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IT COSMETICS Bristles Heavenly Luxe Wand Ball Powder Brush 8
£29.14
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
it-Cosmetics Make-up BrushHeavenly Luxe #7Complexion Perfection Brush
£26.75
£30.40 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95