it-Cosmetics Make-up FaceBye Bye Dark Spots Concealer 42 Tan Neutral

Used Offers from

it-Cosmetics Make-up FaceBye Bye Dark Spots Concealer 42 Tan Neutral

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£20.25
Delivery from £3.95

IT Cosmetics Bye Bye Dark Spot Concealer 33g (Various Shades) - Tan Neutral 42

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

It Cosmetics Bye Bye Dark Spot Concealer 6.2Ml Tan Neutral 42

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

IT Cosmetics Bye Bye Dark Spot Concealer 33g (Various Shades) - Tan Neutral 42

2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

It Cosmetics It Cosmetics Bye Bye Dark Spot Concealer and Serum 6.7ml Tan Neutral 42

2 to 5 day
£28.00

Similar products

IT Cosmetics Heavenly Luxe Powder Make Up Brush
£31.98
£42.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Make It Real Blooming Beauty Cosmetics Set Stylish Portable Beauty Set
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
it-Cosmetics Accessories BrushesHeavenly Luxe #2Airbrush Concealer Brush
£17.27
£23.03 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
it-Cosmetics Make-up FaceBye Bye Dark Spots Concealer 42 Tan Neutral

Cheapest offer

The Bye Bye Dark Spots Concealer + Serum from IT Cosmetics is a hybrid product that combines the coverage of a concealer with a serum-like texture. Its light and creamy consistency enables effortless application and a pleasant feeling on the skin. The coverage is medium and can be built up as required to achieve a natural to more intense finish. When applied selectively, dark spots, shadows and other skin imperfections can be visually evened out for a more even complexion. The formula contains niacinamide, hyaluronic acid and caffeine, among other ingredients, and leaves a smooth, soft-focus finish. The concealer offers long-lasting, comfortable wear without settling into fine lines. Medium, buildable coverage for a customisable finish Light, creamy texture for a comfortable feel Can visually even out the appearance of dark spots and shadows Formula with niacinamide, hyaluronic acid and caffeine
£20.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk