1:35 ITALERI Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma Kit IT6572 Model

Italeri 1:35 - Sd. Kfz.234/2 Puma

1:35 ITALERI Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma Kit IT6572 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri IT6572 1/35 - Sd.Kfz.234/2 Puma

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri 6572 6572S 1:35 German SdKfz. 234/2 Puma 8-Wheel Faithful Replica, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 6572 6572S 1:35 German SdKfz. 234/2 Puma 8-Wheel Faithful Replica, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

£28.86
Free Delivery

Italeri 6572 6572S 1:35 German SdKfz. 234/2 Puma 8-Wheel Faithful Replica, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.97
Delivery from £7.72

Italeri 6572 Sd.Kfz.234/2 Puma 1:35 Plastic Tank Model Kit

£31.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 6572 Sd.Kfz.234/2 Puma 1:35 Plastic Tank Model Kit

£31.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 6572 6572S 1:35 German SdKfz. 234/2 Puma 8-Wheel Faithful Replica, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

£32.89
Free Delivery

Italeri 6572 6572S 1:35 German SdKfz. 234/2 Puma 8-Wheel Faithful Replica, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

In stock
£33.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Italeri 0223 1:35 German Sd.Kfz.167 Sturmgeschütz IV Model Building Kit, Standin
£26.18
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Italeri Model Kit Sd.Kfz. 234/3 – 1:35 Scale German Armored Car
£26.24
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Italeri 6757 Sd.Kfz. 234/1, 1:35 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly
£24.94
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1:35 Italeri Sd.Kfz. 10 Demag D7 With German Paratroopers KIT IT6561 Model
£24.21
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri Model Kit – Sd.Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard – 1:35 Scale – 96461
£26.24
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
1:35 ITALERI Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma Kit IT6572 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283065726 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21052411272 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1 35 ITALERI Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma Kit IT6572 Model / Weight: 361g / Colour: Brown / Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 8001283065726 / GTIN: 8001283065726 / Vehicle Year: 2022 / Country of Origin: Italy
£23.37
ebay.co.uk