1:48 Italeri P-40E/K Kittyhawk Kit IT2795 Model

Italeri 1:48-1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk

1:48 Italeri P-40E/K Kittyhawk Kit IT2795 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1:48-1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk

In stock
£25.23
Delivery from £16.99

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - 1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk - 2795

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1:48-1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.39
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1:48-1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.35
Delivery from £7.52

Italeri 1:48-1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk

In stock
£28.49
Delivery from £1.99

Italeri 2795 Curtiss P-40E/K Kittyhawk 1:48 Scale Aircraft Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 2795 Curtiss P-40E/K Kittyhawk 1:48 Scale Aircraft Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£28.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48-1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri 2788 Plastic Model to Assemble Aircraft A-1H Skyraider Model Kit 1:48 Scale
£23.86
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri Scale Model Kit Macchi C.200 Series XXI-XXIII 1:48 2767
£24.21
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri ITA2725 A-10C Blacksnakes Italy Model kit, Multi-colord, 338mm Length
£30.44
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Italeri 1:48 - V-22 Osprey
£31.09
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.17
Italeri 1:48 - Tornado IDS
£26.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1:48 Italeri P-40E/K Kittyhawk Kit IT2795 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283027953 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2302574064 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Italeri 2795 P-40 E/k Kittyhawk 1/48 Model Aircraft Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Green / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283027953 / GTIN: 8001283027953 / Length: 4 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Item Weight: 1 kg
£20.03
ebay.co.uk