1:48 Italeri Fiat Cr.42 Falco Battle Of Britain Airplane 1939 Kit IT2801 Model

Italeri 1/48 FIAT CR.42 Falco # 2801

1:48 Italeri Fiat Cr.42 Falco Battle Of Britain Airplane 1939 Kit IT2801 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Delivery from £9.74

ITALERI 2801 1:48 FIAT CR.42

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - FIAT CR.42 Falco Battle of Britain 80T - 2801

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1:48 FiatCR.42 Battle of Britain 80thA Model Building Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.87
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48 FiatCR.42 Battle of Britain 80thA Model Building Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed

Cheapest Total Price
£26.87
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48 FiatCR.42 Battle of Britain 80thA Model Building Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.92
Delivery from £7.52

Italeri 1:48 FiatCR.42 Battle of Britain 80thA Model Building Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.11
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48 FiatCR.42 Battle of Britain 80thA Model Building Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.69
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1:48 CR 42 Falco Battle of Britain 80th Anniv Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri 2842 Fiat Cr.42 Falco Assault/Night Fighter 1:48 Model Kit
£24.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Italeri 1/48 G.91 R1/R3 Inginain
£29.39
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1:48 Italeri Fiat Cr.42 Falco Battle Of Britain Airplane 1939 Kit IT2801 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283028011 / Year Manufactured: 1939 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15041627794 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Italeri 2801 FIAT Cr.42 Falco Plastic Model Construction Set 1 48 / Subject: Fiat / Colour: Green / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283028011 / GTIN: 8001283028011 / Vehicle make: Fiat / Item Height: 74mm / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 263g / Country of Origin: Italy
£20.03
ebay.co.uk