Italeri 1/72 Figures - 1/72 USSR Infantry Winter WWII - 6069

Italeri 1/72 (20mm) WWII Russian Infantry (Winter Gear)

Italeri 1/72 Figures - 1/72 USSR Infantry Winter WWII - 6069

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 6069 1:72 Soviet WWII Infantry Winter Uniform

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri model figures kit 1/72 WWII-RUSSIAN INFANTRY (WINTER UNIF)

£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

ITALERI USSR Infantry Winter WWII 6069 1:72 Figures Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£13.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 WWII-RUSSIAN INFANTRY (WINTER UNIF) Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.98
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 30 detailed figures for authentic scenes
• Customizable accessories for personalization
• Educational experience reflecting WWII history

Similar products

PZ.KPFW. III - MILITARY VEHICLES 1:72 FAST ASSEMBLY - Italeri 7507
£16.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
Italeri 1/72 (20mm) Pz Kpfw IV Ausf F1 / Ausf F2 (Fast Assembly)
£16.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
Italeri 1/72 (20mm) Camionetta AS42 Sahariana (IT97044)
£15.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
Italeri 1/72 (20mm) T-55A Main Battle Tank
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
Italeri 1/72 (20mm) M3 75mm GMC Half Track (2 x Fast Assembly)
£16.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
Italeri 1/72 Figures - 1/72 USSR Infantry Winter WWII - 6069

Cheapest offer

UPC: 7109926817419 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 6069 / Scale: 1/72 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28012069782 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Figures & Miniatures / Colour: Brown / Brand: Italeri / Type: Figures & Miniatures / EAN: 8001283060691 / GTIN: 7109926817419 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 1mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 110g
£10.49
ebay.co.uk