Italeri 97044 AS.42 Sahariana 1:72 Model Kit

Italeri Plastic Model Kit AS 42 Sahariana 1:72 Scale Model Assembly

Italeri 97044 AS.42 Sahariana 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.96
Delivery from £16.99

Italeri 97044 AS.42 Sahariana 1:72 Model Kit

In stock
£11.46
Delivery from £17.00

Italeri 97044 AS.42 Sahariana 1:72 Model Kit

In stock
£13.81
Delivery from £14.06

Italeri As.42 Sahariana

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 97044 AS.42 Sahariana 1:72 Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri 97044 AS.42 Sahariana 1:72 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.70
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri 97044 AS.42 Sahariana 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.82
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/72 Military - AS.42 Sahariana - 97044

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI 97044 1/72 AS 42 SAHARINA

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £41.52
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Italeri Airplane Kit 1:72 Stirling Mk.III Four-Engined Bomber - New Parts (IT1462)
£35.91
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri F/A-18F Super Hornet US Navy Special Colours
£29.22
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 97044 AS.42 Sahariana 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Made in Italy guarantee of quality and precision - Includes model to assemble and paint, full colour instructions. Paints and liquid glue for plastic model making not included Italeri is internationally recognized as the most accredited manufacturer in the production of kits dedicated to tanks and Italian military vehicles Highly sought after by social media communities for dioramas and wargames set in North Africa during World War II Model Size: 8 cm / Box Size: 26 x 16.3 x 3.8 cm Skill (1 - 5): 2, Manufacturer: ITALERI
£10.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk