ITALERI 6134 1:72 German Paratroopers (tropical uniform), WWII

ITALERI 1/72 FIGURES WW2 GERMAN PARATROOPERS

ITALERI 6134 1:72 German Paratroopers (tropical uniform), WWII

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri I6134 Figurines German Paratroopers in Tropical Uniform on 1:72 Scale

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.39
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1/72 Figures - WWII German Paratroopers - 6134

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri I6134 Figurines German Paratroopers in Tropical Uniform on 1:72 Scale

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.07
Delivery from £7.19

Italeri I6134 Figurines German Paratroopers in Tropical Uniform on 1:72 Scale

In stock
£12.15
Delivery from £4.25

Italeri model figures kit 1/72 WWII- German paratroopers (tropical uniform)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri I6134 Figurines German Paratroopers in Tropical Uniform on 1:72 Scale

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri I6134 Figurines German Paratroopers in Tropical Uniform on 1:72 Scale

£13.05
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri 2Nd Ww German Paratroopers

£13.16
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
ITALERI 6134 1:72 German Paratroopers (tropical uniform), WWII

Cheapest offer

Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / EAN: 8001283061346 / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / MPN: 6134 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 175435375 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / SKU: ITA6134 / ProductTitle: Italeri 6134 Ww2 German Paratroopers - Tropical Uniform. Wwii Germans 1 72 Scale / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: For colouring
£10.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FRENCH LINE INFANTRY (NAP.WARS) - SOLDIERS 1:72 - Italeri 6002
£8.78
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
FRENCH HUSSARS (NAP. WARS) - SOLDIERS 1:72 - Italeri 6008
£9.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Italeri model figures kit 1/72 M3 76MM GUN MOTOR CARRIAGE (2 FAST ASSEMBLEY MODE
£16.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Italeri Figure Kit British and Scots Infantry – Napoleonic Wars – 1:72 (6058)
£8.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
POLISH DUTCH LANCERS - NAPOLEON WARS - SOLDIERS 1:72 - Italeri 6039
£8.79
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99