1:72 Italeri P-38J Lightning Aereo Plan Kit IT1446 Model

Italeri 1:72 - P-38J Lightning

1:72 Italeri P-38J Lightning Aereo Plan Kit IT1446 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1446 1/72 P-38J Lightning

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri 1:72 US P-38J Lightning, Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.86
Delivery from £7.57

Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - P-38J “Lightning” - 1446

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1:72 US P-38J Lightning, Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.08
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 US P-38J Lightning, Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed

In stock
£24.50
Delivery from £4.25

Italeri 1:72 US P-38J Lightning, Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed

In stock
£25.58
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 P-38J “Lightning” Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.64
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 US P-38J Lightning, Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed

In stock
£25.95
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri 1484 P-51D Mustang Aces 1:72 Model Kit
£12.59
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Italeri 1:72 - Aermacchi MB-339 60th P.A.N. Anniversary
£36.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1423 P-51A Mustang North American USAF 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
£12.50
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1432 Mil Mi-24P/Mil Mi-35P Helicopter 1:72 Model Kit
£13.34
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ROMAN INFANTRY (CESAR'S WARS) - SOLDIERS 1:72 - Italeri 6047
£8.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1:72 Italeri P-38J Lightning Aereo Plan Kit IT1446 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283014465 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5042518972 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Lightning / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283014465 / GTIN: 8001283014465 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£19.19
ebay.co.uk