1:48 Italeri Elicottero IC.AB 212/UH-1N KIT IT2692 Model

Italeri Aircraft Model Kit Bell AB 212/UH-1N 1:48 Scale 2692

1:48 Italeri Elicottero IC.AB 212/UH-1N KIT IT2692 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 510002692 - 1: 48 AB 212/UH 1 N Helicopter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.09
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 510002692 - 1: 48 AB 212/UH 1 N Helicopter

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.23
Delivery from £7.51

Italeri 510002692 - 1: 48 AB 212/UH 1 N Helicopter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.14
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48 AB 212 /UH 1N Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Italeri 510002692 - 1: 48 AB 212/UH 1 N Helicopter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.72
Free Delivery

Italeri 510002692 - 1: 48 AB 212/UH 1 N Helicopter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.83
Free Delivery

ITALERI Bell AB 212 /UH 1N Helicopter 2692 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

£23.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 510002692 - 1: 48 AB 212/UH 1 N Helicopter

In stock
£24.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Italeri 1: 72 510001376 - A-10 Gulf War, Multicoloured, 226mm length
£15.85
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 2788 Plastic Model to Assemble Aircraft A-1H Skyraider Model Kit 1:48 Scale
£23.86
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 2521 1:32 Panavia Tornado GR.1 IDS Desert Storm
£106.14
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ITALERI 1466 1:72 Junker Ju-87G-2 Kanonenvogel
£12.50
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1/72 1306 SAAB JAS39 Gripen
£11.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
1:48 Italeri Elicottero IC.AB 212/UH-1N KIT IT2692 Model

Cheapest offer

Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283026925 / Scale: 1:48
£15.85
ebay.co.uk