ITALERI 1476 1:72 American Helicopter HO4S-3 / HAS.7 / H-19 - New Decals Edition

Italeri Helicopter Model Kit HO4S-3 / HAS.7 / H-19 1:72 Scale Skill 2 New Decals Edition

ITALERI 1476 1:72 American Helicopter HO4S-3 / HAS.7 / H-19 - New Decals Edition

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 1476 H04S-3 HAS.7 H-19 Helicopter Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.05
Delivery from £7.31

Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - HAS22 / HO4S-3 / H-19 - 1476

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1476 H04S-3 HAS.7 H-19 Helicopter Model Kit

In stock
£15.75
Delivery from £4.25

Italeri 1476 H04S-3 HAS.7 H-19 Helicopter Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.87
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri Has22 / Ho4S-3 / H-19

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1476 H04S-3 HAS.7 H-19 Helicopter Model Kit

In stock
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1476 H04S-3 HAS.7 H-19 Helicopter Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.69
Free Delivery

Italeri 1476 H04S-3 HAS.7 H-19 Helicopter Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ITALERI 1476 1:72 American Helicopter HO4S-3 / HAS.7 / H-19 - New Decals Edition

Cheapest offer

Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / EAN: 8001283014762 / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / MPN: 1476 / Scale: 1:72 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / SKU: ITA1476 / Colour: For colouring
£13.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Italeri Aircraft Model Kit Bell AB 212/UH-1N 1:48 Scale 2692
£25.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Italeri 2720 Westland Wessex HU.5 Falklands 40th Anniversary 1:48 Scale
£30.06
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 1247 1:72 UH-1D SLICK
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ITALERI 1/48 CH-47D Chinook Helicopter Model Kit 2779
£43.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Italeri AH-1W Super Cobra
£8.41
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.22