1:48 ITALERI Hawk T. Mk.I Kit IT2813 Model

Italeri Model Kit BAE Hawk T Mk.1 1:48 Scale - Kit 2813

1:48 ITALERI Hawk T. Mk.I Kit IT2813 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Delivery from £9.74

ITALERI 2813 1:48 BAE HAWK T Mk.1

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 2813 1:48 B.Ae. Hawk T. Mk.I Model Building Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Multi-Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 2813 1:48 B.Ae. Hawk T. Mk.I Model Building Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Multi-Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 2813 1:48 B.Ae. Hawk T. Mk.I Model Building Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Multi-Coloured

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 2813 1:48 B.Ae. Hawk T. Mk.I Model Building Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Multi-Coloured

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.20
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - RAF BAE Hawk T. Mk.I - 2813

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 2813 1:48 B.Ae. Hawk T. Mk.I Model Building Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Multi-Coloured

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.28
Free Delivery

Italeri 2813 1:48 B.Ae. Hawk T. Mk.I Model Building Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Multi-Coloured

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
1:48 ITALERI Hawk T. Mk.I Kit IT2813 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283028134 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12050617503 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283028134 / GTIN: 8001283028134 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 60mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 340 g / Country of Origin: Italy
£24.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 1466 1:72 Junker Ju-87G-2 Kanonenvogel
£12.40
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Italeri 1:72 M1 Abrams Model Kit - Complete Set, Realistic, Adults, False
£25.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25