Italeri 2816 1:48 Mirage III E Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Military Kit

Italeri Model Kit Dassault Mirage III E 1:48 2816

Italeri 2816 1:48 Mirage III E Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Military Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/48 Dassault-Mirage III # 2816

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/48 Dassault-Mirage III # 2816

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

ITALERI 2816 1:48 Mirage III E

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 2816 Dassault Mirage IIIE 1:48 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 2816 1:48 Mirage III E Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Military Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.30
Delivery from £7.71

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Mirage III E - 2816

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 2816 Dassault Mirage IIIE 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 2816 Dassault Mirage IIIE 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

£30.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri 1:72 Set - Pegasus Bridge Glider Assault
£62.07
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.13
Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Italeri 2816 1:48 Mirage III E Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Military Kit

Cheapest offer

Detailed 1:48 scale plastic model kit. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: ITALERI
£27.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk