1:35 ITALERI M-109/A2-A3-G Kit IT6589 Model

Italeri Model Kit M109 A2/A3/G – 1:35 Scale Plastic Tank – IT6589

1:35 ITALERI M-109/A2-A3-G Kit IT6589 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.70
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 6589 1/35 M109 A2/A3/G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Delivery from £3.50

ITALERI -6589 M109 A2/A3/G, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Green Color, IT6589

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

ITALERI 6589 1:35 M-109/A2-A3-G

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £7.90

ITALERI -6589 M109 A2/A3/G, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Green Color, IT6589

£27.36
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/35 Military - M-109/A2-A3-G - 6589

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI -6589 M109 A2/A3/G, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Green Color, IT6589

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.02
Delivery from £7.80

ITALERI -6589 M109 A2/A3/G, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Green Color, IT6589

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

ITALERI -6589 M109 A2/A3/G, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Green Color, IT6589

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
1:35 ITALERI M-109/A2-A3-G Kit IT6589 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283065894 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6053334427 / Colour: Green / Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 8001283065894 / GTIN: 8001283065894 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 10mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Painted / Item Weight: 200g / Country of Origin: Italy
£21.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 1466 1:72 Junker Ju-87G-2 Kanonenvogel
£12.40
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Italeri 1:72 M1 Abrams Model Kit - Complete Set, Realistic, Adults, False
£25.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25