1:48 Italeri North American Fj-2/3 Fury Plan Aereo Kit IT2811 Model

Italeri Model Kit North American FJ-2/3 Fury 1:48 Scale IT2811

1:48 Italeri North American Fj-2/3 Fury Plan Aereo Kit IT2811 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1:48 - North American FJ-2/3 Fury

In stock
£22.32
Delivery from £16.99

ITALERI 2811 1:48 NORTH AMERICAN FJ-2/&3 FURY

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri IT2811 1/48 - North American FJ-2/3 Fury

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.66
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - North American Fj-2/3 Fury - 2811

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1:48 - North American FJ-2/3 Fury

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.18
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48 - North American FJ-2/3 Fury

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.61
Delivery from £7.61

Italeri 1:48 - North American FJ-2/3 Fury

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48 - North American FJ-2/3 Fury

In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
1:48 Italeri North American Fj-2/3 Fury Plan Aereo Kit IT2811 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283028110 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8052748201 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283028110 / GTIN: 8001283028110 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 240mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£20.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 1466 1:72 Junker Ju-87G-2 Kanonenvogel
£12.40
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Italeri 1:72 M1 Abrams Model Kit - Complete Set, Realistic, Adults, False
£25.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25