1:35 Italeri PZ.KPFW.VI TIGER I AUSF.E MID PRODUCTION KIT IT6507 Model

Italeri Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1 Ausf. E 1:35 Mid Production

1:35 Italeri PZ.KPFW.VI TIGER I AUSF.E MID PRODUCTION KIT IT6507 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 510006507 - 1:35 IT WW2 armoured combat truck VI Tiger I version E, Green, 18.03 x 10.16 x 8.56 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.48
Delivery from £7.99

Italeri 510006507 - 1:35 IT WW2 armoured combat truck VI Tiger I version E, Green, 18.03 x 10.16 x 8.56 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Italeri IT6507 1/35 - Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1 Ausf.E Mid Prod

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.33
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri 510006507 - 1:35 IT WW2 armoured combat truck VI Tiger I version E, Green, 18.03 x 10.16 x 8.56 cm

£31.01
Free Delivery

ITALERI 6507 1:35 Panzer VI TIGER I Ausf.E mid production

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 510006507 - 1:35 IT WW2 armoured combat truck VI Tiger I version E, Green, 18.03 x 10.16 x 8.56 cm

In stock
£34.32
Free Delivery

Italeri 6507 1:35 Pz.Kpw.VI Tiger 1 Ausf.E Mid Production

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.09
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 510006507 - 1:35 IT WW2 armoured combat truck VI Tiger I version E, Green, 18.03 x 10.16 x 8.56 cm

In stock
£35.09
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri 1:72 Set - Pegasus Bridge Glider Assault
£62.07
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.13
Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.67
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1:72 M1 Abrams Model Kit - Complete Set, Realistic, Adults, False
£20.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
1:35 Italeri PZ.KPFW.VI TIGER I AUSF.E MID PRODUCTION KIT IT6507 Model

Cheapest offer

Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 8001283065078 / GTIN: 8001283065078 / UPC: 8001283065078 / Vehicle Year: 2022 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405510021 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Weight: 0.4 kg / Colour: Brown
£25.88
ebay.co.uk