1:48 ITALERI RF-4E Phantom II Aereo Plane Kit IT2818 Model

Italeri Model Kit RF-4E Phantom II 1/48 2818

1:48 ITALERI RF-4E Phantom II Aereo Plane Kit IT2818 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.55
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri -RF-4E Italia 2818 RF-4E Phantom II, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Modeling, Multicoloured, Large, IT2818

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Italeri -RF-4E Italia 2818 RF-4E Phantom II, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Modeling, Multicoloured, Large, IT2818

In stock
£28.49
Delivery from £1.99

Italeri 1/48 McDonnell RF-4E Phantom II # 2818

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Italeri -RF-4E Italia 2818 RF-4E Phantom II, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Modeling, Multicoloured, Large, IT2818

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.39
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri -RF-4E Italia 2818 RF-4E Phantom II, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Modeling, Multicoloured, Large, IT2818

In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri -RF-4E Italia 2818 RF-4E Phantom II, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Modeling, Multicoloured, Large, IT2818

In stock
£34.31
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Rf-4E Phantom - 2818

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri -RF-4E Italia 2818 RF-4E Phantom II, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Modeling, Multicoloured, Large, IT2818

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri 1:72 Set - Pegasus Bridge Glider Assault
£62.07
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.13
Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.67
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1:72 M1 Abrams Model Kit - Complete Set, Realistic, Adults, False
£20.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
1:48 ITALERI RF-4E Phantom II Aereo Plane Kit IT2818 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283028189 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16057622483 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Italeri IT2818 2818 RF-4E Phantom II 1/48 Scale Plastic Kit Mo / Subject: Phantom / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283028189 / GTIN: 8001283028189 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 456 g
£27.55
ebay.co.uk